Gui Boratto - Azzurra

Gui Boratto - Azzurra

Free Download links


Gui Boratto - Azzurra .zip
ZIP archive full MP3 version

1563 downloads at 34 mb/s

Gui Boratto - Azzurra .zip
ZIP archive full FLAC version

1739 downloads at 32 mb/s
Size ZIP MP3 version: 1563 mb
Size ZIP FLAC version: 1739 mb

Tracklist

A Azzurra - It’s Not The Same Version 3:22
B1 The Glam 5:14
B2 Telecaster 5:57

Companies, etc.

  • Lacquer Cut At – SST Brüggemann GmbH
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – SST

Notes

Side A plays at 45 RPM.
Side B plays at 33 ⅓ RPM.
Durations not mentioned on release.
Made in Europe.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 8 80319 04421 2
  • Matrix / Runout (A side run-out): KOM 209 A MPO SST
  • Matrix / Runout (B side run-out): KOM 209 B SST MPO
  • Label Code: LC 12012
  • Rights Society: GEMA

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
KOMPAKT209 Gui Boratto Azzurra ‎(3xFile, WAV) Kompakt KOMPAKT209 Germany 2010
KOMPAKT 209PROMO Gui Boratto Azzurra ‎(File, MP3, Promo, 320) Kompakt KOMPAKT 209PROMO Germany 2010
KOM 209 Gui Boratto Azzurra ‎(12", W/Lbl, Promo) Kompakt KOM 209 Germany 2010





Gui Boratto - Azzurra
Minimal, Tech House
Performer: Gui Boratto
Album Title: Azzurra
Label: Kompakt ‎– KOM 209
Type: Vinyl, 12", 45 RPM, 33 ⅓ RPM
Country: Germany
Date of released: 08 Feb 2010
Category: Electronic
Style: Minimal, Tech House
Rating: 3.6/5
Votes: 523
Other Formats: MOD MP3 VOC MMF MPC VQF MP4